Class Result Winner High Loser High Class Sort
Class Result Winner High Loser High Class Sort
Class A games Park County 43, Beaverhead County 40 2
Class A games Browning 70, Polson 25 2
Class A games Hardin 65, Fergus County 20 2
Class A games Frenchtown 56, Stevensville 42 2
Class AA games Great Falls CMR 58, Billings Skyview 49 2
Class AA games Helena Capital 51, Helena 32 2
Class AA games Great Falls High 44, Billings Senior 32 2
Class AA games Billings West 37, Bozeman 35 2
Class B games Glasgow 39, Wolf Point 30 1
Class B games Fairfield 47, Shelby 40 1
Class B games Harlem 48, Malta 46 1
Class B games Choteau 52, Cut Bank 43 1
Class B games Bigfork 53, St. Ignatius 25 1
Class B games Thompson Falls 39, Lincoln County 28 1
Class B games Huntley Project 55, Joliet 51 1
Class B games Sweet Grass County 45, Three Forks 34 1
Class B games Columbus 36, Roundup 33 1
Class B games Whitehall 54, Jefferson 48 1
Class B games Rocky Boy 69, Conrad 48 1
Class B games Loyola Sacred Heart 49, Anaconda 44 1
Class B games Joliet 57, Shepherd 25 Skyler Wright 17 Aubrey Allison 5 1
Class B games Jefferson 56, Manhattan 43 1
Class B games Florence-Carlton 44, Powell County 30 1
Class B games Lodge Grass 46, St. Labre 42 1
Class B games Colstrip 30, Forsyth 29 1
Class B games Rocky Boy 56, Choteau 43 1
Class C games Valier 40, Power 29 2
Class C games Scobey-Opheim 49, Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 25 2
Class C games Augusta 53, Simms 41 2
Class C games Twin Bridges 43, Philipsburg 28 2
Class C games Frazer 55, Nashua 43 2
Class C games Melstone 62, Carter County 56 2
Class C games Plenty Coups 61, Harlowton-Ryegate 41 2
Class C games Denton-Geyser-Stanford 55, Centerville 38 2
Class C games Denton-Geyser-Stanford 44, Geraldine-Highwood 40 2
Class C games Noxon 48, Two Eagle River 36 2
Class C games West Yellowstone 61, Manhattan Christian 55 2
Class C games Bridger 56, Roberts 46 2
Class C games Wibaux 65, Northern Cheyenne 51 2
Class C games Froid-Lake 62, Culbertson 42 2
Class C games Gardiner 36, Lone Peak 25 2
Class C games Fairview 41, Richey-Lambert 30 2
Class C games Gardiner 43, Shields Valley 37 2
Class C games Bridger 50, Park City 32 2
Class C games Dodson 44, Lustre Christian 32 2
Class C games Ennis 47, Drummond 40 2
Class C games Garfield County 35, Custer-Hysham 21 2
Class C games Hays-Lodgepole 65, Box Elder 49 2
Class C games Geraldine-Highwood 48, Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 32 2
Class C games Fort Benton 58, Turner 41 2
Class C games Roberts 47, Reed Point-Rapelje 24 2
Class C games Box Elder 63, North Star 59 2
Class OS games Box Elder 63, North Star 59 2
Class C games Ennis 48, Harrison-Willow Creek 22 2
Class C games Hays-Lodgepole 78, Chester-Joplin-Inverness 58 2
Class C games Belt 47, Roy-Winifred 45 2
Class C games Shields Valley 49, White Sulphur Springs 24 2
Class C games Westby-Grenora 47, Plentywood 36 2
Class C games Drummond 53, Sheridan 38 2
Class C games Plains 57, Noxon 43 2
Class C games Wibaux 53, Garfield County 31 2
Class C games Frazer 50, Dodson 35 2